Home | Calendar | Site Map | Archives | Network Members  




  23rd Year BASL SOCCER 2011/12 Winter
NE Florida Coed Outdoor
Flight A GP W L T Pts GD3 GF GA GD TC TE
01. The Expendables - COED (FL)   7610181231141700
02. Beach Ballers - COED (FL)   75111691951400
03. CopyFax FC - COED (FL)   74301232114700
04. Flying Monkeys - COED (FL)   73311021513210
05. Rivercity Riptide - COED (FL)   71603-111121-1000
06. Rockstars United - COED (FL)   71603-151141-3001
Flight B GP W L T Pts GD3 GF GA GD TC TE
01. Real Nopalera - COED (FL)   8611191635142120
02. Castillo de Mexico FC - COED (FL)   84311343123800
03. Zeppolis - COED (FL)   843113-41117-610
04. Barely Tryin - COED (FL)   844012-12423110
05. Las Ranas - COED (FL)   844012-22527-200
06. Paul Mitchell SC - COED (FL)   83411002020000
07. Rockets All Star - COED (FL)   83509-61827-910
08. Wolfson FC - COED (FL)   82339-11719-200
09. Locos por el futbol - COED (FL)   82517-61829-1100
Flight C GP W L T Pts GD3 GF GA GD TC TE
01. M.R. Jocks - COED (FL)   770021183773000
02. Blouses - COED (FL)   7610181227111600
03. Rockafellas - COED (FL)   751116637172000
04. DineSpot.com - COED (FL)   741214928181000
05. Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED (FL)   7340901919000
06. Rivercity FC - COED (FL)   7340902122-100
07. The Last United - COED (FL)   72417-32020000
08. Rocketeers - COED (FL)   72506-101635-1900
09. Deutsche 1 - COED (FL)   71603-131735-1800
10. Cantina Laredo - COED (FL)   70700-19644-3800
  NE Florida Coed Outdoor January 2012
  Sun, January 15, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10180   11:30 am CopyFax FC - COED 4-1 Rivercity Riptide - COED Davis Park Turf 1
10185   11:30 am Wolfson FC - COED 0-0 Zeppolis - COED Davis Park Turf 2
10174   12:00 pm Rivercity FC - COED 4-6 Blouses - COED Eagle Harbor Field 1
10161   12:00 pm Flying Monkeys - COED 0-3 The Expendables - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10181   12:30 pm Rockets All Star - COED 6-1 Locos por el futbol - COED Davis Park Turf 1
10186   12:30 pm Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED 4-6 DineSpot.com - COED Davis Park Turf 2
10162   1:00 pm Real Nopalera - COED 3-1 Las Ranas - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10182   1:30 pm The Last United - COED 8-2 Deutsche 1 - COED Davis Park Turf 1
10187   1:30 pm M.R. Jocks - COED 8-0 Cantina Laredo - COED Davis Park Turf 2
10163   2:00 pm Rockafellas - COED 1-2 Rocketeers - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10164   3:00 pm Beach Ballers - COED 7-0 Rockstars United - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10165   4:00 pm Paul Mitchell SC - COED 4-2 Barely Tryin - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
  Sun, January 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10234   11:30 am Castillo de Mexico FC - COED 2-6 Real Nopalera - COED Davis Park Turf 2
10191   11:30 am Blouses - COED 3-0 Cantina Laredo - COED Plantation Park Field 1
10198   11:30 am Rockstars United - COED 1-6 CopyFax FC - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10205   11:30 am Rivercity Riptide - COED 0-1 Flying Monkeys - COED Plantation Park Field 3
10210   12:00 pm Beach Ballers - COED 1-3 The Expendables - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10230   12:30 pm DineSpot.com - COED 7-3 Rocketeers - COED Davis Park Turf 1
10235   12:30 pm Rivercity FC - COED 1-6 M.R. Jocks - COED Davis Park Turf 2
10211   1:00 pm Rockafellas - COED 3-2 The Last United - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10231   1:30 pm Deutsche 1 - COED 0-2 Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED Davis Park Turf 1
10212   2:00 pm Locos por el futbol - COED 2-6 Wolfson FC - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10213   3:00 pm Paul Mitchell SC - COED 0-1 Rockets All Star - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10214   4:00 pm Barely Tryin - COED 6-2 Las Ranas - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
  Sun, January 29, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10297   11:00 am Rockstars United - COED 1-7 Rivercity Riptide - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10259   12:00 pm Flying Monkeys - COED 2-3 Beach Ballers - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10290   12:00 pm CopyFax FC - COED 0-3 The Expendables - COED Plantation Park Field 1
10248   12:00 pm Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED 3-0 Cantina Laredo - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10254   12:00 pm DineSpot.com - COED 7-4 Rivercity FC - COED Plantation Park Field 3
10260   1:00 pm Paul Mitchell SC - COED 0-3 Real Nopalera - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10242   1:00 pm Rockafellas - COED 7-6 Deutsche 1 - COED Plantation Park Field 1
10249   1:00 pm Rocketeers - COED 0-7 Blouses - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10255   1:00 pm M.R. Jocks - COED 4-2 The Last United - COED Plantation Park Field 3
10261   2:00 pm Las Ranas - COED 4-2 Locos por el futbol - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10262   3:00 pm Castillo de Mexico FC - COED 4-0 Zeppolis - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10263   4:00 pm Wolfson FC - COED 6-3 Barely Tryin - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1

Copyright 2012 Beaches Adult Soccer League. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.