Home | Calendar | Site Map | Archives | Network Members  




  23rd Year BASL SOCCER 2011/12 Winter
NE Florida Coed Outdoor
Flight A GP W L T Pts GD3 GF GA GD TC TE
01. The Expendables - COED (FL)   7610181231141700
02. Beach Ballers - COED (FL)   75111691951400
03. CopyFax FC - COED (FL)   74301232114700
04. Flying Monkeys - COED (FL)   73311021513210
05. Rivercity Riptide - COED (FL)   71603-111121-1000
06. Rockstars United - COED (FL)   71603-151141-3001
Flight B GP W L T Pts GD3 GF GA GD TC TE
01. Real Nopalera - COED (FL)   8611191635142120
02. Castillo de Mexico FC - COED (FL)   84311343123800
03. Zeppolis - COED (FL)   843113-41117-610
04. Barely Tryin - COED (FL)   844012-12423110
05. Las Ranas - COED (FL)   844012-22527-200
06. Paul Mitchell SC - COED (FL)   83411002020000
07. Rockets All Star - COED (FL)   83509-61827-910
08. Wolfson FC - COED (FL)   82339-11719-200
09. Locos por el futbol - COED (FL)   82517-61829-1100
Flight C GP W L T Pts GD3 GF GA GD TC TE
01. M.R. Jocks - COED (FL)   770021183773000
02. Blouses - COED (FL)   7610181227111600
03. Rockafellas - COED (FL)   751116637172000
04. DineSpot.com - COED (FL)   741214928181000
05. Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED (FL)   7340901919000
06. Rivercity FC - COED (FL)   7340902122-100
07. The Last United - COED (FL)   72417-32020000
08. Rocketeers - COED (FL)   72506-101635-1900
09. Deutsche 1 - COED (FL)   71603-131735-1800
10. Cantina Laredo - COED (FL)   70700-19644-3800
  NE Florida Coed Outdoor December 2011
  Sun, December 4, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
33   12:00 pm Paul Mitchell SC - COED 9-5 Las Ranas - COED Eagle Harbor Field 1
40   12:00 pm The Last United - COED 3-6 Blouses - COED Eagle Harbor Field 2
38   1:00 pm M.R. Jocks - COED 3-2 Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
29   1:30 pm Flying Monkeys - COED 0-0 Beach Ballers - COED Plantation Park Field 2
30   1:30 pm CopyFax FC - COED 6-1 The Expendables - COED Plantation Park Field 3
34   2:00 pm Locos por el futbol - COED 3-4 Castillo de Mexico FC - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
36   2:30 pm DineSpot.com - COED 5-3 Deutsche 1 - COED Plantation Park Field 1
39   2:30 pm Rivercity FC - COED 0-1 Rockafellas - COED Plantation Park Field 2
37   2:30 pm Cantina Laredo - COED 4-5 Rocketeers - COED Plantation Park Field 3
32   3:00 pm Real Nopalera - COED 7-2 Rockets All Star - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
31   4:00 pm Rockstars United - COED 2-1 Rivercity Riptide - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
  Wed, December 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
35   6:20 pm Barely Tryin - COED 5-1 Zeppolis - COED Aberdeen Park Field 2
  Sun, December 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10035   12:00 pm The Expendables - COED 11-2 Rockstars United - COED Eagle Harbor Field 1
10022   12:00 pm Wolfson FC - COED 2-2 Paul Mitchell SC - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10004   12:30 pm Las Ranas - COED 4-2 Castillo de Mexico FC - COED Plantation Park Field 1
10018   12:30 pm Blouses - COED 3-0 Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED Plantation Park Field 3
10023   1:00 pm Rocketeers - COED 0-7 M.R. Jocks - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10005   1:30 pm Cantina Laredo - COED 0-3 The Last United - COED Plantation Park Field 1
10012   1:30 pm Rivercity FC - COED 5-1 Deutsche 1 - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10019   1:30 pm Zeppolis - COED 5-4 Real Nopalera - COED Plantation Park Field 3
10024   2:00 pm Rivercity Riptide - COED 0-3 Beach Ballers - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10025   3:00 pm Rockafellas - COED 2-2 DineSpot.com - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
  Wed, December 14, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10039   6:20 pm Barely Tryin - COED 3-0 FT Rockets All Star - COED Aberdeen Park Field 1
10046   9:20 pm Flying Monkeys - COED 3-4 CopyFax FC - COED Aberdeen Park Field 2
  Sun, December 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
10073   12:00 pm Castillo de Mexico FC - COED 6-0 Paul Mitchell SC - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10062   12:30 pm Deutsche 1 - COED 1-5 M.R. Jocks - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10074   1:00 pm The Expendables - COED 6-2 Rivercity Riptide - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10056   1:30 pm Wolfson FC - COED 0-5 Real Nopalera - COED Plantation Park Field 1
10063   1:30 pm DineSpot.com - COED 0-1 Blouses - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10070   1:30 pm Cantina Laredo - COED 2-19 Rockafellas - COED Plantation Park Field 3
10075   2:00 pm Beach Ballers - COED 1-0 CopyFax FC - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10057   2:30 pm Zeppolis - COED 0-3 Locos por el futbol - COED Plantation Park Field 1
10064   2:30 pm The Last United - COED 1-4 Rivercity FC - COED Plantation Park Field 2
10071   2:30 pm Rocketeers - COED 3-5 Mellow Mushroom Slicers - COED Plantation Park Field 3
10076   3:00 pm Rockstars United - COED 2-5 Flying Monkeys - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1
10077   4:00 pm Rockets All Star - COED 1-6 Las Ranas - COED Huffman Boulevard Park Field 1

Copyright 2012 Beaches Adult Soccer League. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.